Menu
Herlufsholm GF mod Køge BK Kvindesjællandsserien - Efterår • Pulje 1
SEIFFERT ARENA (Kunstgræs) 06-10-2026 Kl. 19.15
ude logo
Herlufsholm GF
T
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Herlufsholm GF 04-10-2026 • kl. 14:00 7 - 0
T
Herlufsholm GF - Fredensborg BI 22-09-2026 • kl. 19:15 0 - 2
T
Tuse IF - Herlufsholm GF 19-09-2026 • kl. 12:45 3 - 0
V
Herlufsholm GF - B. 1973, Herlev 15-09-2026 • kl. 19:15 2 - 0
V
Herlufsholm GF - Vallensbæk IF 08-09-2026 • kl. 19:15 6 - 3
3
3
16°
0,9m/s
0ml.
18:36Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Køge BK
T
Køge BK - Virum-Sorgenfri BK 04-10-2026 • kl. 15:00 2 - 4
T
Svogerslev BK - Køge BK 26-09-2026 • kl. 11:00 3 - 1
T
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Køge BK 19-09-2026 • kl. 15:30 3 - 0
T
Køge BK - BSF 15-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 0 - 1
V
Køge BK - Fredensborg BI 13-09-2026 • kl. 14:00 2 - 1
'89
Asta Martlev Bredsted
Assist: Laura Rylund
'54
Asta Martlev Bredsted
'28
Clara Elkjær Hansen
'26
Asta Martlev Bredsted
Assist: Ea Rysz
'7
Celina Karlson
'6
Celina Karlson

StillingKvindesjællandsserien - Efterår • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Lyngby Boldklub 1921 11 10 1 0 31
2 BSF 11 9 0 2 27
3 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 11 7 1 3 22
4 B. 1973, Herlev 11 6 1 4 19
5 Roskilde Pigefodbold 10 6 1 3 19
6 Svogerslev BK 11 4 2 5 14
7 Vallensbæk IF 11 4 2 5 14
8 Tuse IF 11 4 1 6 13
9 Herlufsholm GF 11 3 1 7 10
10 Fredensborg BI 11 2 2 7 8
11 Brødeskov IF 11 2 0 9 6
12 Køge BK 10 1 2 7 5
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk