Menu
Taastrup Idrætsforening mod Herstedøster IC Serie 3 - Efterår • Pulje 4
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs 19-09-2026 Kl. 15.30
ude logo
Taastrup Idrætsforening
V
Høje Gladsaxe IF - Taastrup Idrætsforening 12-09-2026 • kl. 12:00 1 - 5
T
Taastrup Idrætsforening - Bosna IF 05-09-2026 • kl. 13:00 0 - 2
T
Taastrup FC - Taastrup Idrætsforening 29-08-2026 • kl. 14:00 4 - 3
V
Taastrup Idrætsforening - BK Avarta 22-08-2026 • kl. 13:00 7 - 1
V
BK Friheden - Taastrup Idrætsforening 15-08-2026 • kl. 14:15 2 - 3
3
0
17°
8,2m/s
0ml.
19:18Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Herstedøster IC
T
IF Skjold Birkerød - Herstedøster IC 16-09-2026 • kl. 19:30 7 - 1
T
Herstedøster IC - Ballerup BK (1) 13-09-2026 • kl. 13:45 1 - 3
V
Brøndbyernes IF - Herstedøster IC 06-09-2026 • kl. 12:00 1 - 2
T
Herstedøster IC - Avedøre IF 27-08-2026 • kl. 18:15 0 - 2
U
Herstedøster IC - B. 1973, Herlev (1) 15-08-2026 • kl. 11:30 1 - 1

StillingSerie 3 - Efterår • Pulje 4

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Taastrup FC 7 7 0 0 21
2 Ballerup BK (1) 7 6 0 1 18
3 B. 1973, Herlev (1) 7 4 2 1 14
4 Avedøre IF 7 4 1 2 13
5 Bosna IF 6 4 0 2 12
6 Taastrup Idrætsforening 7 4 0 3 12
7 BK Avarta 6 2 0 4 6
8 Høje Gladsaxe IF 7 2 0 5 6
9 IF Skjold Birkerød 7 1 2 4 5
10 Brøndbyernes IF 7 1 1 5 4
11 Herstedøster IC 6 1 1 4 4
12 BK Friheden 6 0 1 5 1
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk